Yesterday's Muse Bookstore                                                                            
 32 W. Main Street                                    
Store Hours:      Tue - Fri 10-7, Sat 10-6, Sun 10-5, or by chance or appointment
 Webster, NY 14580


  585-265-9295

  yesterdays.muse@gmail.com

Quick Search

Title
Author
Keyword
ISBN
Advanced Search
 
 
Browse By Category
Castles & Fortifications
Decorative Binding
Early Imprints
Literature
Modern First Editions
Nobel Prize Winners
Pulitzer Prize Winners
Signed
Winston Churchill

View Other Categories
 
Give the Gift of Reading!
Checkout a Gift Card

Not sure what to buy for that special occasion? Let them decide with a Yesterday's Muse Gift Card!

 
 
 

Evanovich, Janet Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
 1.  Eleven on Top: A Stephanie Plum Novel
Evanovich, Janet

2005 St. Martin's Press

Near Fine Hard Cover. 



Price: 5.00 USD

 
 2.  Eleven on Top: A Stephanie Plum Novel
Evanovich, Janet

2006 St. Martin's Press

Very Good Hard Cover. First Edition



Price: 7.50 USD

 
 
 3.  Fearless Fourteen: A Stephanie Plum Novel
Evanovich, Janet

2008 St. Martin's Press

Very Good Hard Cover. First Edition



Price: 7.00 USD

 
 4.  Fearless Fourteen: A Stephanie Plum Novel
Evanovich, Janet

2008 St. Martin's Press

Very Good Hard Cover. 1st Printing



Price: 5.00 USD

 
 
 5.  Fearless Fourteen: A Stephanie Plum Novel
Evanovich, Janet

2008 St. Martin's Press

Very Good Hard Cover. First Edition



Price: 5.00 USD

 
 6.  Finger Lickin Fifteen
Evanovich, Janet

2009 St. Martin Press

Very Good Hard Cover. First Edition



Price: 7.00 USD

 
 
 7.  Full Blast (The Full Series Book 4)
Evanovich, Janet & Hughes, Charlotte

2004 St. Martin's Paperbacks

Good Mass Market Paperback. 1st Printing



Price: 3.99 USD

 
 8.  Lean Mean Thirteen
Evanovich, Janet

2007 St. Martin's Press

Near Fine Hard Cover. 



Price: 5.00 USD

 
 
 9.  Lean Mean Thirteen
Evanovich, Janet

2007 St. Martin's Press

Near Fine Hard Cover. First Edition



Price: 5.00 USD

 
 10.  Lean Mean Thirteen
Evanovich, Janet

2007 St. Martin's Press

Near Fine Hard Cover. 



Price: 5.00 USD

 
 
 11.  Lean Mean Thirteen: A Stephanie Plum Novel
Evanovich, Janet

2007 St. Martin's Paperbacks

Good Mass Market Paperback. 1st Printing



Price: 3.99 USD

 
 12.  Lean Mean Thirteen: A Stephanie Plum Novel
Evanovich, Janet

2007 St. Martin's Press

Very Good Hard Cover. First Edition



Price: 5.00 USD

 
 
 13.  Lean Mean Thirteen: A Stephanie Plum Novel
Evanovich, Janet

2007 St. Martin's Paperbacks

Very Good Mass Market Paperback. 1st Printing



Price: 3.99 USD

 
 14.  Lean Mean Thirteen: A Stephanie Plum Novel
Evanovich, Janet

2007 St. Martin's Press

Very Good Hard Cover. First Edition



Price: 5.00 USD

 
 
 15.  Mary Higgins Clark Presents: The Plot Thickens
Clark, Mary Higgins & Smith, Liz & Block, Lawrence & Buchanan, Edna & Clark, Carol Higgins & DeMille, Nelson & Lauren & Evanovich, Janet & Fairstein, Linda & Mosley, Walter & Pickard, Nancy & Rule, Ann & Westlake, Donald E.

1997 Pocket Books

Good Mass Market Paperback. 



Price: 3.99 USD

 
 16.  Plum Lovin': A Stephanie Plum Between-the-Numbers Novel
Evanovich, Janet

2008 St Martin's Press

Very Good Mass Market Paperback. 1st Printing



Price: 4.00 USD

 
 
 17.  Plum Spooky: A Stephanie Plum Between-the-Numbers Novel
Evanovich, Janet

2008 St. Martin's Paperbacks

Very Good Mass Market Paperback. 1st Printing



Price: 4.50 USD

 
 18.  Plum Spooky: A Stephanie Plum Between-the-Numbers Novel
Evanovich, Janet

2010 St. Martin's Paperbacks

Very Good Mass Market Paperback. 1st Printing



Price: 3.99 USD

 
 
 19.  Plum Spooky: A Stephanie Plum Between-the-Numbers Novel
Evanovich, Janet

2010 St. Martin's Paperbacks

Very Good Mass Market Paperback. 1st Printing



Price: 4.00 USD

 
 20.  Smokin' Seventeen: A Stephanie Plum Novel
Evanovich, Janet

2011 Bantam

Very Good Hard Cover. First Edition



Price: 19.50 USD

 
 

 


Evanovich, Janet on 3rsusedbooks.ca
Evanovich, Janet on Beaglebooks.com
Evanovich, Janet on Betterthanchocolatebookco.com
Evanovich, Janet on Bookmarcsonline.com
Evanovich, Janet on Booksinrockford.com
Evanovich, Janet on Booksofparadise.net
Evanovich, Janet on Booksrmagic.com
Evanovich, Janet on Borgasorusbooks.com
Evanovich, Janet on Buybookstoday.net
Evanovich, Janet on C2cbooks.com
Evanovich, Janet on Christinesbooks.net
Evanovich, Janet on Cotswoldinternetbooks.com
Evanovich, Janet on Dauntlessbooks.com
Evanovich, Janet on Findersofkeepersbooks.com
Evanovich, Janet on Idahojims.com
Evanovich, Janet on Jondalbook.com
Evanovich, Janet on Kbookscanada.com
Evanovich, Janet on Kjcactus.com
Evanovich, Janet on Leonardshoup.com
Evanovich, Janet on Llfbooks.com
Evanovich, Janet on Mgoddingltd.co.uk
Evanovich, Janet on Michaeljosbornebooks.com
Evanovich, Janet on Mistymorninbooks.com
Evanovich, Janet on Moonxscapebooks.com
Evanovich, Janet on Newandgentlyreadbooks.com
Evanovich, Janet on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Evanovich, Janet on Ozzbooks.com.au
Evanovich, Janet on Parigibooks.com
Evanovich, Janet on Pbkpalace.com
Evanovich, Janet on Puddletownbookshop.co.uk
Evanovich, Janet on Retrieverbooks.com.au
Evanovich, Janet on Riverwoodsbooks.com
Evanovich, Janet on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Evanovich, Janet on Royaloakbookshop.net
Evanovich, Janet on Svirdenbooks.com
Evanovich, Janet on Swantradingcompany.com
Evanovich, Janet on Talesandtea.com
Evanovich, Janet on Thebooksend.com
Evanovich, Janet on Thegreatbookescape.com
Evanovich, Janet on Twicesoldtales.ca
Evanovich, Janet on Vintage-books.com
Evanovich, Janet on Wellfleetbooks.com
Evanovich, Janet on Wfsandercombe.com
Evanovich, Janet on Wolfmuellersbooks.com
Evanovich, Janet on Yourdiscountbookstore.com



Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@websterbookstore.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie