Quick Search

Author
Title
Advanced Search
 
 
Browse By Category
Gifts
History & Biography
Home & Garden
Mind & Body
Philosophy
Religion
Science & Nature
Sports & Leisure

View Other Categories
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
 

Burke, James Lee Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
 1.  Burning Angel (The Dave Robicheaux Series Book 8)
Burke, James Lee

1995 Hyperion

Near Fine Hard Cover. First Edition

0786860820 / 9780786860821 

Price: 7.00 USD

 
 2.  Burning Angel (The Dave Robicheaux Series Book 8)
Burke, James Lee

1995 Hyperion

Good Mass Market Paperback. 1st Printing

0786889047 / 9780786889044 

Price: 5.50 USD

 
 
 3.  Cimarron Rose: A Novel (Advance Reader's Edition)
Burke, James Lee

1997 Hyperion

Very Good Trade Paperback. 

0786862580 / 9780786862580 

Price: 7.50 USD

 
 4.  Crusader's Cross
Burke, James Lee

2006 Pocket Books

Very Good Mass Market Paperback. 1st Printing

0743277201 / 9780743277204 

Price: 5.50 USD

 
 
 5.  Half of Paradise
Burke, James Lee

1995 Hyperion

Good Trade Paperback. 

0786881178 / 9780786881178 

Price: 5.00 USD

 
 6.  Jesus Out to Sea, Stories
Burke, James Lee

2007 Simon & Schuster Paperbacks

Very Good Trade Paperback. 

1416548564 / 9781416548560 

Price: 6.00 USD

 
 
 7.  Jolie Blon's Bounce (a Dave Robicheaux novel)
Burke, James Lee

2002 Simon & Schuster

Very Good Hard Cover. First Edition

0743204840 / 9780743204842 

Price: 12.50 USD

 
 8.  Jolie Blon's Bounce: First Edition (The Dave Robicheaux Series Book 12)
Burke, James Lee

2002 Simon & Schuster

Near Fine Hard Cover. First Edition

0743204840 / 9780743204842 

Price: 12.50 USD

 
 
 9.  Last Car to Elysian Fields
Burke, James Lee

2003 Pocket Star Books

Very Good Mass Market Paperback. 1st Printing

0743466632 / 9780743466639 

Price: 5.50 USD

 
 10.  Pegasus Descending
Burke, James Lee

2006 Pocket Star Books

Good Mass Market Paperback. 

1416513450 / 9781416513452 

Price: 5.00 USD

 
 
 11.  Purple Cane Road (The Dave Robicheaux Series Book II [2])
Burke, James Lee

2003 Orion

Near Fine Hard Cover. First Edition

0752825577 / 9780752825571 

Price: 6.00 USD

 
 12.  Purple Cane Road: A Novel
Burke, James Lee

2000 Doubleday

Near Fine Hard Cover. First Edition

0385488440 / 9780385488440 

Price: 12.50 USD

 
 
 13.  Swan Peak (a Dave Robicheaux novel)
Burke, James Lee

2008 Pocket Books

Good Mass Market Paperback. 1st Printing

1416548548 / 9781416548546 

Price: 5.00 USD

 
 14.  The Neon Rain
Burke, James Lee

1988 Pocket Books

Very Good Mass Market Paperback. 1st Printing

0671652176 / 9780671652173 

Price: 5.00 USD

 
 
 15.  The Tin Roof Blowdown (a Dave Robicheaux novel)
Burke, James Lee

2007 Pocket Books

Very Good Mass Market Paperback. 1st Printing

1416548505 / 9781416548508 

Price: 5.50 USD

 
 16.  White Doves at Morning
Burke, James Lee

2002 Simon & Schuster

Very Good Hard Cover. First Edition

0743244710 / 9780743244718 

Price: 15.00 USD

 
 

 


Burke, James Lee on Aboundbookcompany.com
Burke, James Lee on Beaglebooks.com
Burke, James Lee on Beasleybooks.com
Burke, James Lee on Betterbookgetter.com
Burke, James Lee on Bibliodisia.com
Burke, James Lee on Blinebooks.com
Burke, James Lee on Bluejacketbooks.com
Burke, James Lee on Bookedformurder.com
Burke, James Lee on Bookendsusedbooks.com
Burke, James Lee on Bookmarcsonline.com
Burke, James Lee on Booksofparadise.net
Burke, James Lee on Buybookstoday.net
Burke, James Lee on Cerebraldeli.com
Burke, James Lee on Dauntlessbooks.com
Burke, James Lee on Dunbarbooks.com
Burke, James Lee on Dustwrappers.com
Burke, James Lee on Firsteditiontoo.com
Burke, James Lee on Geoffreysrarebooks.com
Burke, James Lee on Grendelbooks.com
Burke, James Lee on Hoffmansbookshop.com
Burke, James Lee on Johnemmettbooks.com
Burke, James Lee on Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com
Burke, James Lee on Kovachbooks.com
Burke, James Lee on Lectioz.com
Burke, James Lee on Leonardshoup.com
Burke, James Lee on Lowestcostbooks.com
Burke, James Lee on Maplehillbooks.com
Burke, James Lee on Mckenziecompanybooks.com
Burke, James Lee on Merrimonbooks.com
Burke, James Lee on Mgoddingltd.co.uk
Burke, James Lee on Nealfinebooks.com
Burke, James Lee on Newandgentlyreadbooks.com
Burke, James Lee on Newberrybooksseattle.com
Burke, James Lee on Orphantreasures.com
Burke, James Lee on Ozzbooks.com.au
Burke, James Lee on Pilgrimbooks.net
Burke, James Lee on Ryanbooksnyc.com
Burke, James Lee on Scifietc.com
Burke, James Lee on Stealthesebooks.com
Burke, James Lee on Texasbooklady.com
Burke, James Lee on Thatusedbookstore.com
Burke, James Lee on Thebooksend.com
Burke, James Lee on Thedustjacket.biz
Burke, James Lee on Westcoastbooks.co.uk
Burke, James Lee on Wolfmuellersbooks.com



Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@websterbookstore.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com